Jaden Crocker
4th Grade
4th Grade
Garrett Bebermeyer
JH/HS Science
Science
Jake Barnes
Teacher
English/Government
5807783333
John Barnes
Teacher
5th/6th Social Studies
5807783333
Kim Barnes
Elementary Principal
Elementary Principal
5807783333
Linda Becker
Librarian Assistant
Library
5807783333
Karl Brown
Maintenance
Maintenance
5807783333
Amanda Ireland
Paraprofessional
PreK
5807783333
Kim Buller
Special Education
Special Education
5807783333
Ryan Buller
Teacher
Science
5807783333
Phillip Burns
Teacher
Band
5807783333
Minerva Cantu
Maintenance
Maintenance
5807783333
Kay Carver
Special Education
Special Education
5807783333
Keith Custer
Superintendent
Superintendent
5807783333
Nancy Davis
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
5807783333
Carol Elliott
Special Education
Special Education
5807783333
Debra Evans
Secretary
Secretary
5807783333
Rasonya Flynt
Reading Specialist
Reading Specialist
5807783333
Alma Gasca
Special Education
Special Education
5807783333
Alex Groves
Teacher
Math
5807783333
Justin Hannah
Athletic Director
Wellness
5807783333
Mike Harris
Teacher
History
5807783333
Lynettee Harvey
Teacher
2nd Grade
5807783333
Chelsea Hendrich
ELL Director
ELL Director
5807783333
Tia Hogg
Teacher
PreK
5807783333
Mike Isaacs
Transportation Director
Transportation Director
5807783333
Brad Kinser
Teacher
Social Studies
5807783333
Jane Law
Speech
Speech
5807783333
Tisha Loomis
Teacher
4th Grade
5807783333
Ashley Lehnert
JH/HS Principal
5807783333
Julie Martin
Secretary
Secretary
5807783333
Debra Maurer
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
5807783333
Mario Mendoza
Paraprofessional
Migrant/Proctor
5807783333
Ranae Mendoza
Librarian
Librarian
5807783333
Debbie Mikles
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
5807783333
Teresa Nelson
Special Education
Special Education
5807783333
Jesse Nelson
Teacher
Computers/Science
5807783333
Rebecca Noble
Special Education
Special Education
5807783333
Brandi Parker
Teacher
Kindergarten
5807783333
Ashley Peters
Teacher
1st Grade
5807783333
Jamie Peters
Teacher
English
5807783333
Paola Ponce
Teacher
5th/6th Math
5807783333
Belen Ramirez
Maintenance
Maintenance
5807783333
Crystal Ratzlaff
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
5807783333
Lynette Regier
Secretary
Secretary
5807783333
Stacey Regier
Secretary
Secretary
5807783333
Elana Resendiz
Special Education
Special Education
5807783333
Greg Resendiz
Maintenance
Maintenance
5807783333
Braydon Robinson
Teacher
Math
5807783333
Lance Robinson
Teacher
Physical Education
5807783333
Brett Rorabaugh
Counselor
Counselor
5807783333
Rosetta Serrano
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
5807783333
Judith Talamantes
ELL Paraprofessional
ELL
5807783333
Rachel Valdez
Teacher
2nd Grade
5807783333
James Ulibarri
Special Education
Special Education
5807783333
Cindy Velasquez
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
5807783333
Juanita Warren
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
5807783333
Tania Watson
Teacher
Kindergarten
5807783333
Misty Weber
Teacher
5th/6th Reading and Writing
5807783333
Cindy Webster
Teacher
3rd Grade
5807783333
Jacey Wellendorf
Teacher
PreK
5807783333
Anita Whiteley
Teacher
Art
5807783333
Jacob Whiteley
Teacher
Vocal
5807783333
Judy Wagenseller
Special Education
Special Education
5807783333
Melanie Wright
Teacher
1st Grade
5807783333